ORCHESTRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Saint-Saëns: Le Carnaval des Animaux

Learn more

ORCHESTRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Saint-Saëns: Le Carnaval des Animaux

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Bach: Piano in F minor

Bach: Piano concerto in D minor

Cédric Pescia, soloist

Tchaikovsky: Souvenir de Florence

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Mendelssohn: Violin concerto in E minor

Romuald Grimbert-Barré, soloist

Schubert-Mahler: Death and the Maiden

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Opera gala

Erminie Blondel, soprano

Amadi Lagha, tenor

Learn more

VICQ-SUR-BREUIHL

Opera Gala

Erminie Blondel, soprano

Amadi Lagha, tenor

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Mendelssohn: Violin concerto in E minor

Fabricio Von Arx, soloist

Suk: Serenade

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Mendelssohn: Violin concerto in E minor

Romuald Grimbert-Barré, soloist

Schubert-Mahler: Death and the Maiden

Learn more

BUDAPEST KLASSZ APARTON SUMMER FESTIVAL

Mozart: Piano concerto Kv.488

Tamas Erdi, piano

Mozart: 2 concert airs

Clara Ksordas, soprano

Mozart: Symphony n.41 Jupiter

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Mozart: Concerto Kv. 414

Bach: Concertos for 2, 3 et 4 pianos

NN, soloists

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Mozart: Don Giovanni – Overture

Mozart: Symphonie concertante

Renaud Capuçon & Paul Zientara, soloists

Mendelssohn: Midnight summer dream – Overture

Mendelssohn: Violin concert in E minor

Renaud Capuçon, soloist

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Chopin: Concerto n°2 en fa mineur

Daniil Tyurin, soliste

Dvorak: Sérénade pour cordes Op.22

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Mozart: Concerto pour piano n°23

Evelyne Berezovski, piano

Tchaikovski: Sérénade pour cordes

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Program and soloist to be announced

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Opera Gala (program and soloists to be announced)

Learn more

CUENCA SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA (ECUADOR)

Program to be announced

Learn more

CUENCA SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA (ECUADOR)

Program to be announced

Learn more

UKRAINE STATE SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA (KIEV) – CANCELED

Program to be announced

Learn more

LVIV NATIONAL STATE PHILHARMONIC (UKRAINE) – CANCELED

Program and soloist to be announced

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Program and soloist to be announced

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Vivaldi: Les 4 saisons

Kilar: Orawa

Piazzolla: Les 4 saisons de Buenos Aires

Romuald Grimbert-Barré, soliste

Learn more

ORCHESTRE DE CHAMBRE NOUVELLE EUROPE

Program and soloist to be announced

Learn more

VORONEZH STATE PHILHARMONIC (RUSSIA) – CANCELED

Lalo: Symphonie espagnole

Haik Kazazyan, violin

Beethoven: Symphony n°3 Eroica

Learn more

OPERA BALTYCKA, GDANSK, POLAND

MASSENET: THAÏS

Mise en Scène: Romuald Wicza-Pokojski

Distribution:

Besa Llugiqi

Marcin Bronikowski Łukasz Załęski Maria Antkowiak Wanda Franek Daniel Borowski Katarzyna Nowosad Piotr Nowacki Julia Iwaszkiewicz Celina Kotz

Learn more

OPERA BALTYCKA, GDANSK, POLAND

MASSENET: THAÏS

Mise en Scène: Romuald Wicza-Pokojski

Distribution:

Besa Llugiqi

Marcin Bronikowski Łukasz Załęski Maria Antkowiak Wanda Franek Daniel Borowski Katarzyna Nowosad Piotr Nowacki Julia Iwaszkiewicz Celina Kotz

Learn more